Saturday, February 22, 2014

ピンクの物語:#6 ♥

Reactions: 
I have been so naive but I'm feeling the best! (Help yourself please?)

The meeting
So 私一緒に休日の数日間私のfatfat ranger meowと一緒に出かけた and it was very very fun!
Flight キャンセルされた、so 私たちは翌朝にお互いに会った。
私は泣くつもりだと思いますが、でも私は笑う。
私も幸せですので、私は泣くことはできません。

And there is no more fat (And I don't like the fact that I'm fatter okay!) so I should respect him and say muscle-muscle (because he actually is full of muscle now?) haha.

A super cute driving instructor
Everytime I drive anyone to anywhere, they always shout nags to me and tell me that they are scared. No exception, 彼はまた非常に恐れている? XD

But the fun thing is, 彼は私に方向を有するたくさん助け、
それは非常に非常にかわいいです!
I am never good with directions so I usually drive blindly based of the sign board or GPS. But those human-made technologies are never perfect right? So one can never hang themselves on those technologies. Here, guts and logics are very needed and I lack of them. And he is very good with that!

ラッキー!

He then asked me: "Why you so kan cheong?" I then felt heatness in my face--I know I know I'm super embarrassed; but I can't answer it cheesily "Because you're looking at me?" nonono dame dame! So I just laughed and I know it's very lame; ;__;

彼はその後、私の運転インストラクターになりました but that is very adorable and funny!! It was beyond hilarious. For some unknown reasons I burst with laughter everytime he said things on road. Don't ask me why because I don't know! It can't be helped, 彼はあまりにもかわいいです!
私たちはとても楽しい時間を過ごした!
私の心は何度もバースト!

Heavenly foodies
Ate so much things and all of them are extremely nice!
私はご飯を食べていないことを彼に告げた。
彼は気にしないように彼がいるようだ。
私はとても幸せです!!
私たちは、麺、寿司、ステーキ、チキン、より多くを食べた!
No pics because I don't even remember that I am a blogger that blog about my life journal! I was too happy :"D

Movie dates
我々はLone SurvivorとFrankensteinを見ました。
どちらも素晴らしい作品です!
私は彼がそんなに映画を好きだと思いますか?ハハ!

Gifts
I said I'd blog about gifts that I bought once I gave it so here are they~

Hope the receiver of this gift never read my blog :O
私は彼にそれを与えるつもりですので、私はこの贈り物を買ったとき夢中だった。
しかし、私は、これは彼をよくスーツと思います!

メッセージがとてもかわいいですので、私はそれを買った。

I honestly wanted to buy something more specific like CD, bags or clothings but considering my budget and I'm very poor so I don't think I will buy such thing in near time. I got to earn more before I can buy better things ;_; for real.

His gifts?

私は死に、彼の贈り物を愛して!
彼は私に楽しい驚きを与えるために失敗したことがない!私はとても幸せです!
すべてのハローキティの事、とてもとてもかわいい!

私は私が前にこのどこかを見たと信じています??
私はいつもHello kittyのcollaborationが大好きです。
史上最高のものの1つ!

2年前、彼は私にこれらの事を与えた。
 私は死ぬつもりだとてもかわいい!
The feelings reached me very well I'm so happy! *happy cry*

Coin wallet (or pad wallet? XD) which is very nice! Idk whether it is a coincidence or what but I always love buying dark coloured things because, err they don't get dirty easily. :D Hello kitty ftw!

Hello kitty PJ is very thoughtful and adorable,
私は彼が私にとてもかわいい、
素敵な中であることを非常に感謝しています!
どのように私はブログで、この幸福のすべてを表現することができますか??

彼は私の誕生日で魅力を買いました!超かわいい!

今回は、それはハローキティのデートです!(笑)

I drink
私たちは、ビールを持っていたし、それは素晴らしかった。
私は酒飲みではないですが、私は良いビールを持っていた。

Self-hypnotising : rootbeer only, rootbeer only... *cough*

I wanted to burst and say : "あなたはとてもとても寂しいです!!" but before I can say that, my heart bursted and I laughed a lot.
 私はロマンチックな非常にないですよね?

So I wrote the wish card,
私はそこに私の気持ちのすべてを書きました。

BUT I NEVER GAVE IT! Screw me right?

私のカードわどこにわすれてた。私とてもばかでしょう??(it was buried deep inside my suitcase wtf) and until the very last second I never gave it huhu want to cry. Should try my best next time!

私は再び彼に会うことができ、私はとても幸せです!
あなたが知っている、長距離のものが簡単になることはありません。
しかし、会合は非常に甘いです。
私は本当に私たちの会議のそれぞれを大切に。それらは素晴らしいです。
我々は再びお互いに会う次の時間、私はそれは素晴らしいだろうと信じて!

私はとてもうれしかった、
きっと毎日が日曜意!!♪♬

Stay happy and cute!


Lots of love ♥

2 comments:

  1. Aww that is so cute! Hahaha. I hope next time I take my driving license my instructor would be funny as well :P I think it would definitely help with the nervousness and such. Haha! And oh my gosh! That Ugly Duckling Hello Kitty is the only one missing from my collection! I hope I find it somewhere online *fingers crossed haha.

    Anyway good luck with school! Your break would be over by next week right? :) All the best with the new semester! xx

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Hahaha! Yeah it will calm your mind much better ;) I see do you collect this HK collaboration series? So cute!! >.< I hope you can finish your collection because it will be very awesome~ I love completed collections :D:D *fingercrossed too*

      Yup, tomorrow I am starting my semester six! Thank you thank you! xoxo

      Delete

Thanks for the lovely comments! It makes my day ♥